Here’s a look at all hockey games involving Muskoka teams this weekend:

OMHA

Friday:
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Almaguin, 7pm in Sundridge
AE Midget Bears vs Powassan, 7:30pm in Powassan
Bantam Rep Otters vs Oro, 7:30pm in Oro
Major Midget Bears vs Oro, 7:45pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Bantam AE Otters vs Essa, 8pm in Angus

Saturday:
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Bears, 12:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Collingwood, 1pm at the Port Carling Arena
Novice Muskoka Rock vs Essa, 1:3opm in Angus
Novice Rep Bears vs Penetang, 2:05pm in Penetang
Pee Wee Muskoka Rock vs Collingwood, 2:15pm at the Port Carling Arena
Bantam AE Otters vs West Ferris, 4:10pm at the Don Lough Arena
Bantam Rep Otters vs East Nipissing, 4:30pm in East Ferris
Major Midget Otters vs Oro, 7:10pm in Oro
AE Midget Bears vs Penetang, 7:30pm in Penetang
Major Midget Bears vs Penetang, 8:20pm in Penetang

Sunday:
Bantam AE Otters vs East Nipissing, 10:30am in East Ferris
Novice Rep Bears vs Oro, 1:10pm in Oro
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Almaguin, 2:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Major Midget Bears vs Parry Sound, 3pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Atom Rep Bears vs Collingwood, 3:10pm in Collingwood
Atom Rep Otters vs Elmvale, 3:30pm in Elmvale
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Oro, 3:30pm in Oro
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Innisfil, 3:45pm in Innisfil
Bantam Rep Otters vs Midland, 4:25pm in Midland
Bantam AE Otters vs East Nipissing, 4:30pm in East Ferris
Pee Wee Muskoka Rock vs Oro, 4:50pm in Oro
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Penetang, 5:20pm in Penetang
Major Midget Otters vs Midland, 6pm in Midland
AE Midget Bears vs Penetang, 7:50pm in Penetang

Winston Watson Memorial Classic Tournament

Friday:
Midget AE Otters vs Ayr, 12pm at the Don Lough Arena

Saturday: 
Midget AE Otters vs Barry’s Bay, 11am at the Don Lough Arena
Midget AE Otters vs Petrolia, 5:30pm at the Jack Bionda Arena

Dan Bell Tournament 

Friday:
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Oro, 2pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Bantam Rep Bears vs Lindsay, 3:15pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs St. Marys, 4:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

Saturday:
Bantam Rep Bears vs Listowel, 9am at the Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Temiskaming Shores, 9am at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs Newcastle, 11:30am at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Manitoulin, 2pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Bantam Rep Bears vs Stirling, 4:45pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs Sudbury, 5:45pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

Niagara Tournament

Friday:
Novice Rep Otters vs Midland, 12:30pm in Niagara
Atom AE Bears vs Niagara on the Lake, 4:30pm in Niagara
Novice Rep Otters vs York Mills, 7:30pm in Niagara

Saturday:
Novice Rep Otters vs Markham, 8:30am in Niagara
Atom AE Bears vs Center Wellington, 9:30am in Niagara
Atom AE Bears vs Markham, 5:30pm in Niagara

GMHL

Friday:
Almaguin vs West Nipissing, 7:30pm in Sturgeon Falls
South Muskoka vs Bradford, 7:45pm at the Port Carling Arena

Sunday:
South Muskoka vs Bradford, 7:30pm in Bradford

CPJHL

Friday:
Muskoka Anglers vs Generals, 7:30pm at the Graeme Murray Arena

PJHL

Friday:
Otters vs Caledon, 7:30pm at the Canada Summit Centre

Sunday:
Otters vs Penetang, 2:30pm at the Canada Summit Centre

HGHA

Saturday:
Novice Sting vs North Simcoe, 10am in Midland
Bantam Sting vs Collingwood, 1pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Midget Sting vs Barrie, 2pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre