Here’s a look at all upcoming hockey games involving Muskoka teams this weekend:

OMHA

Friday:
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Almaguin, 6pm in Sundridge
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs Haliburton, 6:30pm in Haliburton
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Collingwood, 7pm in Mactier
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Almaguin, 7:10pm in Sundridge

Saturday:
Novice Rep Otters vs Muskoka Rock, 1:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Bears, 2pm at the Humphrey Arena
Bantam Rep Otters vs Bears, 2:10pm at the Don Lough Arena
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Bears, 2:50pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Major Midget Bears vs Collingwood, 3:30pm in Collingwood
AE Midget Otters vs Bears, 3:50pm at the Don Lough Arena
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs East Nipissing, 4pm in Astorville
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Muskoka Rock, 4:30pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Major Midget Otters vs Haliburton, 7:10pm at the Don Lough Arena

South Muskoka Tournament

Friday:
Atom Rep Bears vs Otters, 2pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Novice Rep Bears vs Oro, 4:15pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Atom Rep Bears vs Niagara on the Lake, 7:40pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

Saturday:
Novice Rep Bears vs Port Colbourne, 11:15am at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Atom Rep Bears vs Barrie, 1:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Novice Rep Bears vs Erin Hills, 3:45pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Atom Rep Bears vs Ingersol, 7:10pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

GMHL

Friday:
Almaguin vs West Nipissing, 7:30pm in Sturgeon Falls
South Muskoka vs Meaford, 7:45pm at the Port Carling Arena

Saturday:
Almaguin vs West Nipissing, 7:30pm in South River

Sunday:
South Muskoka vs Meaford, 3:30pm at the Port Carling Arena

CPJHL

Friday:
Muskoka Anglers vs Jaguars, 7:30pm at the Graeme Murray Arena

PJHL

Friday:
Otters vs Stayner, 7:30pm at the Canada Summit Centre

HGHA

Saturday:
Novice Sting vs Collingwood, 10am at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Seely Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 11am at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Armstrong Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 12pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Hayes Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 1pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Midget Sting vs Barrie, 2pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre

Sunday:
Atom Sting vs Barrie, 9:30am in Barrie
Bantam Sting vs Barrie, 12:30pm in Barrie
Midget Sting vs Barrie, 1:30pm in Barrie
Seely Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 6pm in Barrie