Here’s the list of all the weekend hockey scores from games involving Muskoka teams:

Minor Hockey

Friday:

Atom Rep Bears 0 vs Parry Sound 2
Bantam Rock 0 vs Almaguin 2
Major Midget Otters 2 vs Collingwood 2

Saturday:

Atom AE Otters 0 vs Oro 6
Novice Rep Otters vs Novice Rep Rock (game cancelled)
Pee Wee AE Otters 2 vs Collingwood 4
Pee Wee AE Bears 1 vs Oro 6
Atom Rock 19 vs Almaguin 0
Pee Wee Rock 3 vs Elmvale 3
Novice Rep Bears 1 vs Oro
Bantam Rock 7 vs Elmvale 0
Atom Rep Bears 1 vs Oro 6
Bantam Rep Bears 4 vs Oro 4
Atom AE Bears 3 vs Collingwood 5
Bantam Rep Otters 2 vs Collingwood 2
Midget AE Otters 6 vs Oro 3
Major Midget Bears 1 vs Collingwood 4

Sunday:

Atom AE Otters 2 vs Almaguin 3
Atom Rock 9 vs Collingwood 6
Pee Wee Rock 0 vs Collingwood 10
Pee Wee Otters 2 vs Oro 0
Atom AE Bears 7 vs Haliburton 0
Novice Rock 1 vs Collingwood 6
Atom Rock 12 vs Collingwood 5
Bantam Rep Otters 4 vs Oro 1
Pee Wee Rock 3 vs Collingwood 1
Novice Rock 1 vs Collingwood 3
Novice Rep Otters 1 vs Collingwood 4
Midget AE Bears 4 vs Midget AE Otters 1
Bantam Rock 2 vs Collingwood 3

Midland Silver Stick Tournament

Friday:

Pee Wee Rep Bears 0 vs Barrie 11
Atom Rep Otters 0 vs Woodstock 6
Pee Wee Rep Bears 0 vs New Hamburg 3

Saturday:

Atom Rep Otters 0 vs Whitby 3
Pee Wee Rep Bears 1 vs Newmarket 13
Atom Rep Otters 2 vs West Gwillimbury 2

HGHA

Saturday:

Atom Black Sting vs Barrie (score not posted)
Bantam Sting 1 vs Barrie 1
Midget Sting vs Orillia (score not posted)
Novice Sting 0 vs North Simcoe 1
Atom Yellow Sting vs Collingwood (score not posted)
Pee Wee Black Sting 2 vs Barrie 0
Pee Wee White Sting 1 vs Orillia 6

Sunday:

Novice Sting 3 vs Barrie 2

GMHL

Friday:

South Muskoka 3 vs Almaguin 4

Saturday:

South Muskoka 1 vs West Nipissing 5

Sunday:

Almaguin 3 vs Ville-Marie 4

CPJHL

Friday:

Pioneers vs Generals, 8:30pm in Seaforth

Saturday:

Pioneers 0 vs Stallions 2

PJHL

Friday:

Otters 3 vs Alliston 12

Sunday:

Otters 1 vs Caledon 10

MWHL

Sunday:

Bartlett Tree Experts/Personal Touch Property Management 3 vs Ron’s Electric/Sawdust City Brewing Co 4
Frosty Pint Pub 5 vs Fitzmaurice Bros 2
Canadian Tire Gravenhurst/E&B Rynard Royal Le Page 2 vs John Jarvis Remax 0