Here’s a look at all Muskoka teams on the ice this weekend:

OMHA

MPS Tournament

Friday:
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Muskoka Rock, 5:30pm in Parry Sound
Bantam Rep Bears vs Muskoka Rock, 6:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Almaguin, 7:00pm in Parry Sound
Bantam AE Otters vs Haliburton, 8:00pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs Otters, 8:30pm in Parry Sound

Saturday:
Pee Wee Muskoka Rock vs Almaguin, 8am in Parry Sound
Novice Rep Otters vs Almaguin, 9am in Almaguin
Bantam AE Otters vs Muskoka Rock, 9am at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Otters, 9:30am in Parry Sound
Bantam Rep Otters vs Parry Sound, 10am in East Ferris
Novice Rep Bears vs Muskoka Rock, 10am in Almaguin
Bantam Rep Bears vs Haliburton, 10:30am at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Haliburton, 11am in Parry Sound
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Muskoka Rock, 12:30pm in Parry Sound
Bantam Rep Otters vs East Nipissing, 1:30pm in East Ferris
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Haliburton, 3pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Almaguin, 3:15pm in Parry Sound
Bantam Rep Otters vs West Ferris, 3:30pm in East Ferris
Bantam Rep Bears vs Otters, 4:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs Haliburton, 4:45pm in Parry Sound
AE Midget Bears vs Otters, 7:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

Sunday:
AE Midget Otters vs Bears, 6:10pm at the Don Lough Arena

Liftlock Atom Tournament

Friday:
Atom Bears vs Peterborough, 12pm in Peterborough
Atom Bears vs Lindsay, 1:15pm in Peterborough
Atom Otters vs Listowel, 3:45pm in Peterborough
Atom Bears vs Lindsay, 3:45pm in Peterborough
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Durham, 4:45pm in Peterborough

Saturday:
Atom Bears vs Mooretown, 7:30am in Peterborough
Atom Bears vs Norwood, 8am in Peterborough
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Pickering, 10am in Peterborough
Atom Otters vs Bears, 10am in Peterborough
Atom Bears vs Clarington, 11:45am in Peterborough
Atom Bears vs North Durham, 1:15pm in Peterborough
Atom Otters vs Lindsay, 2:30pm in Peterborough
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Campbellford, 3:15pm in Peterborough
Atom Bears vs Listowel, 3:30pm in Peterborough

GMHL

Friday:
South Muskoka vs West Nipissing, 7:45pm at the Port Carling Arena

Saturday:
Almaguin vs West Nipissing, 7:30pm in Sturgeon Falls

Sunday:
Almaguin vs Temiscaming, 2pm in South River

CPJHL

Friday:
Muskoka Anglers vs Hawks, 7:30pm in Markdale

Saturday:
Muskoka Anglers vs Stallions, 7:30pm in Angus

HGHA

No game scheduled

PJHL

No games scheduled