Here are all your weekend hockey scores:

OMHA

Friday:
Pee Wee AE Otters 2 vs Almaguin 6
AE Midget Bears 3 vs Powassan 2
Bantam Rep Otters 2 vs Oro 1
Major Midget Bears 6 vs Oro 0
Bantam AE Otters 5 vs Essa 5

Saturday:
Pee Wee AE Otters 4 vs Bears 3
Atom Muskoka Rock 2 vs Collingwood 3
Novice Muskoka Rock 0 vs Essa 9
Novice Rep Bears 1 vs Penetang 14
Pee Wee Muskoka Rock 0 vs Collingwood 11
Bantam AE Otters 0 vs West Ferris 9
Bantam Rep Otters 6 vs East Nipissing 1
Major Midget Otters 15 vs Oro 2
AE Midget Bears 3 vs Penetang 3
Major Midget Bears 5 vs Penetang 1

Sunday:
Bantam AE Otters 0 vs East Nipissing 6
Novice Rep Bears 5 vs Oro 4
Pee Wee AE Otters 2 vs Almaguin 3
Major Midget Bears vs Parry Sound 1
Atom Rep Bears 4 vs Collingwood 4
Atom Rep Otters 2 vs Elmvale 2
Atom Muskoka Rock 4 vs Oro 2
Bantam Muskoka Rock 3 vs Innisfil 0
Bantam Rep Otters 1 vs Midland 3
Bantam AE Otters 1 vs East Nipissing 8
Pee Wee Muskoka Rock 5 vs Oro 6
Pee Wee AE Bears 3 vs Penetang 3
Major Midget Otters 3 vs Midland 0
AE Midget Bears vs Penetang 3

Winston Watson Memorial Classic Tournament

Friday:
Midget AE Otters 1 vs Ayr 2

Saturday: 
Midget AE Otters 2 vs Barry’s Bay 5
Midget AE Otters vs Petrolia 3

Dan Bell Tournament 

Friday:
Pee Wee Rep Otters 4 vs Oro 0
Bantam Rep Bears 5 vs Lindsay 0
Pee Wee Rep Bears 1 vs St. Marys 3

Saturday:
Bantam Rep Bears 3 vs Listowel 1
Pee Wee Rep Otters 1 vs Temiskaming Shores 4
Pee Wee Rep Bears 2 vs Newcastle 0
Pee Wee Rep Otters 4 vs Manitoulin 1
Bantam Rep Bears 4 vs Stirling 0
Pee Wee Rep Bears 7 vs Sudbury 0

Sunday:
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs St Mary Rock 4

Niagara Tournament

Friday:
Novice Rep Otters  2 vs Midland 6
Atom AE Bears vs Niagara on the Lake 0
Novice Rep Otters 1 vs York Mills 4

Saturday:
Novice Rep Otters 3 vs Markham 1
Atom AE Bears 4 vs Center Wellington 1
Atom AE Bears 3 vs Markham 2

Sunday:
Atom AE Bears vs Lindsay 3

GMHL

Friday:
Almaguin 6 vs West Nipissing 1
South Muskoka 3 vs Bradford 9

Sunday:
South Muskoka 3 Bradford 7

CPJHL

Friday:
Muskoka Anglers 2 vs Generals 6

PJHL

Friday:
Otters 5 vs Caledon 4

Sunday:
Otters 3 vs Penetang 4

HGHA

Saturday:
Novice Sting 7 vs North Simcoe 0
Bantam Sting vs Collingwood (Not Reported)
Midget Sting 1 vs Barrie 5

MWHL

Sawdust City Brewing Co vs Personal Touch Property Management 1
Bartlett Tree Expertsvs Ron’s Electric 6
Fitzmaurice Bros Carpentry vs Frosty Pint Pub 0
John Jarvisvs Canadian Tire Gravenhurst/R and B Rynard Royal LePage 2