Here’s a look at all hockey games being played by Muskoka teams this weekend:

OMHA

Friday:
Bantam AE Otters vs West Ferris, 7pm in West Ferris
Atom Rep Otters vs Almaguin, 7:10pm in Sundridge
Midget AE Otters vs Penetang, 8:40pm in Penetang

Saturday:
Atom AE Bears vs Collingwood, 1pm in Collingwood
Novice Rep Otters vs Midland, 1:40pm in Midland
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Essa, 2pm at the Port Carling Arena
Atom Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 2:20pm in Collingwood
Pee Wee Muskoka Rock vs Almaguin, 3pm in Sundridge
Novice Rep Bears vs Oro, 3:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Penetang, 3:40pm in Penetang
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Oro, 4:40pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Penetang, 4:50pm in Penetang
Midget AE Otters vs Powassan, 5:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Bantam Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 6pm in Collingwood
Bantam AE Otters vs Penetang, 6:05pm in Penetang
Bantam Rep Bears vs Oro, 6:15pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
AE Midget Bears vs Almaguin, 8pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

Sunday:
Novice Rep Otters vs Oro, 1pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Midland, 2:15pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Novice Rep Bears vs Midland, 2:45pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Atom AE Bears vs Oro, 3pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Pee Wee Muskoka Rock vs Elmvale, 3pm at the Port Carling Arena
Atom Rep Otters vs Oro, 3:45pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Bantam Rep Bears vs Otters, 4:20pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Bantam AE Otters vs East Nipissing, 4:30pm in East Ferris
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Penetang, 4:30pm at the Port Carling Arena
Midget AE Otters vs Penetang, 5:10pm at the Don Lough Arena
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Collingwood, 5:15pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Oro, 5:50pm in Oro

Aubrey Percival Otters Classic Tournament

Friday:
Major Midget Otters vs Ennismore, 12pm at the Don Lough Arena

Saturday:
Major Midget Otters vs Stittsville, 10:30am at the Jack Bionda Arena
Major Midget Otters vs Renfrew, 6pm at the Don Lough Arena

Prince Edward County Tournament

Friday:
Major Midget Bears vs Napanee, 6pm in Picton

Saturday:
Major Midget Bears vs Ingersoll, 10:45am in Picton
Major Midget Bears vs Thorold, 4pm in Picton

Haliburton County Tournament

Saturday:
Atom Rep Bears vs Stoney Creek, 10am in Haliburton
Atom Rep Bears vs Stirling, 3pm in Haliburton
Atom Rep Bears vs Lindsay, 7pm in Haliburton

Shallow Lake Tournament

Saturday:
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Shelburne, 11:15am in Shallow Lake
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Huron Bruce, 7:55pm in Shallow Lake

Sunday:
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Arthur, 11:15am in Shallow Lake

GMHL

Friday:
South Muskoka vs Bradford, 7:45pm at the Port Carling Arena

Saturday:
Almaguin vs New Tecumseth, 7:30pm in South River

Sunday:
Almaguin vs Ville-Marie, 2pm in Quebec

CPJHL

Friday:
Muskoka Anglers vs Hawks, 7:30pm in Markdale

PJHL

Friday:
Otters vs Orillia, 7:30pm at the Canada Summit Centre

Saturday:
Otters vs Penetang, 8pm in Penetang

Sunday:
Otters vs Caledon, 7pm in Caledon

HGHA

Saturday:
Novice Sting vs Barrie, 10am at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Seely Pee Wee Sting vs Orillia, 10:30am in Orillia
Armstrong Pee Wee Sting vs Hayes Pee Wee Sting, 11am at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Bantam Sting vs North Simcoe, 12pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Midget Sting vs Barrie, 1pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre

Sunday:
Atom Sting vs Barrie, 10:30am in Barrie
Midget Sting vs North Simcoe, 5:05pm in Midland