Here’s a look at all the Muskoka-based teams playing hockey this weekend:

OMHA

Friday:
Novice Rep Bears vs Almaguin, 6:30pm in Sundridge
Atom Rep Bears vs Parry Sound, 6:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
AE Midget Bears vs Otters, 7:45pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Major Midget Bears vs Haliburton, 8:30pm in Haliburton

Saturday:
Midget AE Otters vs Powassan, 12:30pm in Powassan
Novice Rep Otters vs Penetang, 12:55pm in Penetang
Novice Muskoka Rock vs Essa, 1pm in MacTier
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Elmvale, 2pm in Humphrey
Atom Rep Otters vs Penetang, 2:05pm in Penetang
Novice Rep Bears vs Almaguin, 2:45pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Atom Rep Bears vs Parry Sound, 3:15pm in Parry Sound
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Elmvale, 4pm in Elmvale
Atom AE Bears vs Almaguin, 4:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Major Midget Otters vs Parry Sound, 7pm in Parry Sound
Bantam Rep Otters vs Penetang, 7:30pm in Penetang

Sunday:
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Midland, 1pm in MacTier
Atom Rep Otters vs Midland, 1:50pm in Midland
Novice Rep Otters vs Elmvale, 2:25pm in Elmvale
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Muskoka Rock, 3pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Atom Rep Bears vs Penetang, 3:10pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Atom AE Bears vs Almaguin, 3:30pm in Sundridge
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs Penetang, 4:20pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Major Midget Bears vs Parry Sound, 4:30pm in Parry Sound
Bantam Rep Otters vs Elmvale, 4:40pm in Elmvale
Major Midget Otters vs Elmvale, 6:10pm in Elmvale
AE Midget Bears vs Almaguin, 6:40pm in Sundridge

Lincoln Tournament

Friday:
Bantam Rep Bears vs BCH, 12:15pm in Lincoln
Bantam Rep Bears vs Niagara on the Lake, 4:30pm in Lincoln

Saturday:
Bantam Rep Bears vs Port Colborne, 5:30pm in Lincoln

Jack Tolhurst Memorial Tournament

Friday:
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Mariposa, 6pm in Brantford
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Wallaceburg, 9pm in Brantford

Saturday:
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Almaguin, 8am in Brantford
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Dresden, 1pm in Brantford
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Douro, 4pm in Brantford
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs South Kent, 8pm in Brantford

Tillsonburg Tournament

Friday:
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Saugeen Shores, 2:15pm in Tillsonburg

Saturday:
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Kincardine, 11:15am in Tillsonburg
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Tillsonburg, 2:15pm in Tillsonburg

St. Marys Tournament

Friday:
Bantam AE Otters vs Pelham, 2pm in St. Marys
Bantam AE Otters vs Ingersoll, 9pm in St Marys

Saturday:
Bantam AE Otters vs St. Thomas, 3:45pm in St. Marys

GMHL

Friday:
South Muskoka vs Wiarton, 7:45pm at the Port Carling Arena

Saturday:
South Muskoka vs Almaguin, 7:30pm in South River

Sunday:
South Muskoka vs Ville-Marie, 3:30pm at the Port Carling Arena

CPJHL

Friday:
Muskoka Anglers vs Mustangs, 7:30pm at the Graeme Murray Arena

PJHL

Sunday:
Otters vs Mount Forest, 2pm in Mount Forest

HGHA 

Saturday:
Bantam Sting vs Orillia, 10:30am in Orillia
Armstrong Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 11:30am in Barrie
Hayes Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 12:30pm in Barrie
Midget Sting vs Orillia, 1pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Seeley Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 2pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Novice Sting vs Barrie, 3pm in Barrie
Atom Sting vs North Simcoe, 5:20pm in Midland