Quarter-finals in the OMHA playdowns continue this weekend with a few Muskoka teams still in the tournament.

Here’s a list of all weekend games involving Muskoka teams:

Minor Hockey

OMHA Playdowns

Saturday:

Atom Rep Bears vs Midland, 1:35pm in North Simcoe
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 2pm at the Don Lough Arena
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Flesherton, 2pm at the Port Carling Arena
Atom AE Bears vs Haliburton, 2:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Atom AE Otters vs Shelburne, 2:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Bantam Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 3:40pm at the Don Lough Arena
Major Midget Otters vs Collingwood, 5:10pm at the Don Lough Arena
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Collingwood, 5:40pm in Collingwood
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Woodville, 6pm in Woodville
AE Midget Bears vs Ennismore, 6pm in Ennismore

Sunday:

Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 1pm in Collingwood
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Collingwood, 1:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Atom AE Otters vs Shelburne, 2pm in Shelburne
Bantam Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 2:25pm in Collingwood
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Woodville, 3pm at the Port Carling Arena
Major Midget Otters vs Collingwood, 4pm in Collingwood
Atom AE Bears vs Almaguin, 4pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Centre
Atom Rep Bears vs Midland, 4:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Bantam Muskoka Rock vs Flesherton, 5pm in Flesherton

HGHA

Saturday:

Novice Sting vs North Simcoe, 11am in Midland
Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 3pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Midget Sting vs Barrie, 4pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Pee Wee Sting vs Collingwood, 5pm in Collingwood

Sunday:

Novice Sting vs Barrie, 9:30am in Barrie
Bantam Sting vs Barrie, 1:30pm in Barrie

GMHL

Friday:

South Muskoka vs Ville Marie, 8:30pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Arena

Saturday:

Almaguin vs Temiscaming, 8pm in Quebec

CPJHL

Saturday:

Pioneers vs Ice Wolves, 7:30pm in Coldwater

PJHL

Friday:

Huntsville vs Caledon, 8pm at the Canada Summit Centre

Sunday:

Huntsville vs Caledon, 7pm in Caledon