Quarter-finals in the OMHA playdowns kick off this weekend with a few Muskoka teams still in the tournament.

Here’s a list of all weekend games involving Muskoka teams:

Minor Hockey

OMHA Playdowns

Friday:

Bantam Rock vs Flesherton, 7:30pm at the Port Carling Arena

Saturday:

Bantam Rock vs Flesherton, 1:30pm in Flesherton
Novice Rep Otters vs Parry Sound, 1:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Novice Rock vs Essa, 2pm in Humphrey
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 2pm at the Don Lough Arena
Atom AE Otters vs Shelburne, 2:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Bantam Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 3:40pm at the Don Lough Arena
Major Midget Otters vs Collingwood, 5:10pm at the Don Lough Arena
Novice Rep Bears vs Parry Sound, 6pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Arena
Atom Rock vs Woodville, 6pm in Woodville

Sunday:

Novice Rep Otters vs Parry Sound, 1pm in Parry Sound
Pee Wee Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 1pm in Collingwood
Pee Wee AE Bears vs Collingwood, 1:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Bantam Rep Otters vs Collingwood, 2:25pm in Collingwood
Atom AE Otters vs Shelburne, 2:30pm in Shelburne
Atom Rock vs Woodville, 3pm at the Port Carling Arena
Novice Rock vs Essa, 3:30pm in Angus
Major Midget Otters vs Collingwood, 4pm in Collingwood
Atom Rep Bears vs Midland, 4:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
AE Midget Bears vs Ennismore, 5:45pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

HGHA

Friday:

Bantam Sting vs North Simcoe, 7:20pm in North Simcoe

Saturday:

Novice Sting vs Orillia, 1pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Atom Sting vs Barrie, 2:30pm in Barrie
Bantam Sting vs Barrie, 3pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre
Midget Sting vs Barrie, 4pm at the Lake of Bays Community Centre

Sunday:

Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 10:30am in Barrie
Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 11:30am in Barrie
Pee Wee Sting vs Orillia, 3:50pm in Orillia

GMHL

Friday:

Almaguin vs West Nipissing, 7:30pm in South River
South Muskoka vs Bradford, 8:30pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Arena

Sunday:

South Muskoka vs Seguin, 2pm in Seguin

CPJHL

Sunday:

Pioneers vs Ice Wolves, 2:30pm in Coldwater

PJHL

Friday:

Huntsville vs Caledon, 8:30pm in Caledon

Saturday:

Huntsville vs Caledon, 8pm at the Canada Summit Centre

Sunday:

Huntsville vs Caledon, 7pm in Caledon