The OMHA playdowns continue this weekend with all Muskoka teams in action.

Here’s a list of all weekend games involving Muskoka teams:

Minor Hockey

OMHA Playdowns

Friday:

Pee Wee Muskoka Rock vs Millbrook, 7:30pm at the Port Carling Arena
Bantam Rep Bears vs Bantam Rep Otters, 8pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

Saturday:

Atom Rep Bears vs Atom Rep Otters, 12:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Novice Rep Otters vs Parry Sound, 1:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Almaguin, 2pm in Humphrey
Bantam Rep Bears vs Bantam Rep Otters, 2:10pm at the Don Lough Arena
Pee Wee Muskoka Rock vs Millbrook, 3:30pm in Humphrey
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs Pee Wee Rep Otters, 3:45pm at the Don Lough Arena
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Elmvale, 5:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
AE Midget Bears vs AE Midget Otters, 6pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Arena
Major Midget Bears vs Major Midget Otters, 8:10pm at the Don Lough Arena

Sunday:

Bantam Rep Bears vs Bantam Rep Otters, 1pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena
Atom Muskoka Rock vs Almaguin, 1:10pm in Almaguin
Novice Rep Bears vs Novice Rep Otters, 2:30pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Arena
Atom AE Otters vs Haliburton, 2:40pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Novice Muskoka Rock vs Essa, 3:30pm in Angus
Pee Wee AE Otters vs Elmvale, 3:40pm in Elmvale
Pee Wee Rep Bears vs Pee Wee Rep Otters, 4pm at the Gravenhurst Centennial Arena
AE Midget Bears vs AE Midget Otters, 4:10pm at the Jack Bionda Arena
Major Midget Bears vs Major Midget Otters, 5:30pm at the Bracebridge Memorial Arena

HGHA

Friday:

Saturday:

Atom Sting vs Barrie, 11:30am in Barrie
Atom Sting vs North Simcoe, 3pm in Midland

Sunday:

PeeWee Sting vs Barrie, 9:30am in Barrie
Pee Wee Sting vs Barrie, 10:30am in Barrie
Bantam Sting vs Barrie, 1:30pm in Barrie

GMHL

Friday:

South Muskoka vs Almaguin, 7:30pm in South River

Saturday:

Almaguin vs Temiscaming, 7:30pm in South River

Sunday:

South Muskoka vs Bradford, 7:30pm in Bradford

CPJHL

Saturday:

Pioneers vs Settlers, 6:30pm in Bracebridge

PJHL

Friday:

Otters vs Caledon, 8pm at the Canada Summit Centre

Sunday:

Otters vs Alliston, 6:30pm in Alliston